Teams total 578

Name From To Nationality
Lamonta20022006
EC Bayer19971999
Wiesenhof20012005
Thüringer Energie Team20062013
Telekom19912003
Nürnberger19962002
ComNet - Senges20022005
Cologne19992002
Team Milram20062010
VC Frankfurt Radteam - Brügelmann20042004
Gerolsteiner19982008
Bora - Argon 1820152016
T-Mobile20042007
Coast20002003
Bianchi VII20032003
Sunweb20172020
Agro - Adler - Brandenburg19972001
Z - Tommasso19901990
St Quentin - Oktos19992002
Puch - Wolber19811981
BigMat - Auber 93 I19972003
Arkéa - Samsic20192023
Oktos - St Quentin20042004
La Redoute - Motobécane19791984
Coop - Hoonved19841984

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact